Bus Schedule for Mason Elementary School

 

Mason Elementary School Morning & Pickup Routes 2021-2022
Bus 1  Morning Bus 1  Afternoon
 8:08 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd   3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 810 AM Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  3:33 PM  159 Fitchburg Rd
 8:13 AM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  3:36 PM  245 Old Turnpike Rd
 8:14 AM  176 Abbott Hill Rd  3:37 PM  170 Old Turnpike Rd
 8:16 AM  194 Russell Rd  3:37 PM  Old Turnpike & Churchill Rd
 8:19 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  3:44 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd
 8:21 AM Starch Mill Rd & Sand Pit Rd  3:48 PM   520 Barrett Hill Rd
 8:23 AM  Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd  3:52 PM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd
8:30 AM Valley Rd & Jackson Rd 3:53 AM 1372 Valley Rd
 8:31 AM  984 Valley Rd  3:53 PM  1324 Valley Rd
 8:32 AM 1000 Valley Rd  3:54 PM  1120 Valley Rd
 8:33 AM Jeds Lane & Valley Rd  3:55 PM  Jeds Lane & Valley Rd
 8:34 AM  1120 Valley Rd  3:56 PM  1000 Valley Rd
 8:35 AM  1324 Valley Rd  3:56 PM  984 Valley Rd
 8:35 AM  1372 Valley Rd  3:57 PM  Jackson & Valley Rd
 8:36 AM Morse Rd & Valley Rd  4:04 PM  Wilton & Pullman Rd
 8:40 AM   520 Barrett Hill Rd  4:06 PM  Sand Pit & Starch Mill Rd
8:40 AM 103 Barrett Hill Rd 4:09 PM Starch Mill & Black Brook Rd
8:41 AM 245 Old Turnpike Rd 4:12 PM 194 Russell Rd
8:42 AM 170 Old Turnpike Rd 4:14 PM 176 Abbott Hill Rd
8:42 AM Old Turnpike & Churchill Rd 4:15 PM 206 Abbott Hill Rd
8:47 AM 159 Fitchburg Rd 4:18 PM Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing
8:50 Mason Elementary School 4:20 PM 344 Mitchell Hill Rd
       
Bus 2  Morning Bus 2  Afternoon
 8:00 AM 40 Brookline Rd  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 8:00 AM 59 Brookline Rd  3:36 PM  476 Depot Rd
 8:06 AM  35 Firemens Bend  3:37 PM 40 Brookline Rd
 8:07 AM  1210 Brookline Rd  3:37 PM  59 Brookline Rd
 8:08 AM  1316 Brookline Rd  3:45 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 8:09 AM  1414 Brookline Rd 3:46 PM 1210 Brookline Rd
 8:11 AM  Brookline & Campbell Mill Rd  3:47 PM  1316 Brookline Rd
 8:15 AM

334 Campbell Mill Rd

 3:48 PM 1414 Brookline Rd
 8:16 AM 101 Campbell Mill  Hill Rd  3:50 PM   Brookline & Campbell Mill Rd
 8:17 AM  Campbell Mill &Hurricane Hill Rd   3:54 PM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:18 AM Hurricane Hill & Briggs Rd 3:55 PM  101 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:19 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd  3:56 PM  Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:20 AM 357 Hurricane Hill Rd  3:57 PM  Hurricane Hill & Briggs Rd
 8:21 AM 289 Hurricane Hill Rd  3:57 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
8:22 AM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd 3:58 PM 357 Hurricane Hill Rd
8:23 AM 944 Townsend Rd 3:59 PM 289 Hurricane Hill Rd
8:27 AM 906 Townsend Rd 3:59 PM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd
8:30 AM Townsend & Briggs Rd 4:01 PM 944 Townsend Rd
8:32 AM Townsend & Jackson Rd 4:05 PM 906 Townsend Rd
8:33 AM 442 Townsend Rd 4:08 PM Townsend & Briggs Rd
8:33 AM 318 Townsend Rd 4:10 PM Townsend & Jackson Rd
8:34 AM 211 Depot Rd 4:11 PM 442 Townsend Rd
8:34 AM 61 Townsend Rd 4:11 PM 318 Townsend Rd
8:35 AM 24 Townsend Rd 4:12 PM 211 Townsend Rd
8:35 AM 8 Townsend Rd 4:12 PM 61 Townsend Rd
8:35 AM 476 Depot Rd 4:13 PM 24 Townsend Rd
8:40 AM 315 Meetinghouse Hill Rd 4:13 PM 8 Townsend Rd
8:43 AM 314 Wilton Rd 4:18 PM 315 Meetinghouse Hill Rd
8:49 AM Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd 4:21 PM 314 Wilton Rd
8:51 AM 458 Greenville Rd 4:27 PM Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd
8:55 AM Mason Elementary School 4:31 PM 458 Greenville Rd