Bus Schedule for Mason Elementary School

 

Mason Elementary School Morning & Pickup Routes 2020-2021
Bus 1  Morning Bus 1  Afternoon
 8:01 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 8:04 AM 206 Abbott Hill Rd  3:38 PM  159 Fitchburg Rd
 8:05 AM  176 Abbott Hill Rd  3:41 PM  471 Old Turnpike Rd
 8:07 AM  700 Starch Mill Rd  3:42 PM  170 Old Turnpike Rd
 8:10 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  3:43 PM  Turnpike & Churchill Rd
 8:12 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Sand Pit Rd  3:44 PM  149 Barrett Hill Rd
 8:20 AM Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd  3:45 PM   Barrett Hill Rd
 8:26 AM  Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  3:48 PM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd
8:27 AM 941 Valley Rd 3:49 AM 1372 Valley Rd
 8:28 AM  1000 Valley Rd  3:50 PM  1324 Valley Rd
 8:29 AM Jeds Lane & Valley Rd  3:51 PM  1120 Valley Rd
 8:29 AM 1120 Valley Rd  3:51 PM  Jeds Lane & Valley Rd
 8:30 AM  1324 Valley Rd  3:52 PM  1000 Valley Rd
 8:31 AM  1372 Valley Rd  3:53 PM  941 Valley Rd
 8:32 AM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd  3:54 PM  Jackson & Valley Rd
 8:35 AM 520 Barrett Hill Rd  4:00 PM  Wilton & Pullman Rd
 8:36 AM  149 Barrett Hill Rd  4:08 PM  Sand Pit & Starch Mill Rd
8:37 AM Turnpike & Churchill Rd 4:10 PM Starch Mill & Black Brook Rd
8:38 AM 170 Old Turnpike Rd 4:13 PM 700 Starch Mill Rd
8:39 AM 471 Old Turnpike Rd 4:15 PM 176 Abbott Hill Rd
8:42 AM 159 Fitchburg Rd 4:16 PM 206 Abbott Hill Rd
8:50 AM Mason Elementary School 4:19 PM Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing
       
       
Bus 2  Morning Bus 2  Afternoon
 8:05 AM 59 Brookline Rd  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 8:07 AM 280 Brookline Rd  3:36 PM  476 Depot Rd
 8:11 AM  35 Firemens Bend  3:37 PM 59 Brookline Rd
 8:13 AM  1316 Brookline Rd  3:39 PM  280 Brookline Rd
 8:14 AM  1414 Brookline Rd  3:43 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 8:16 AM  Brookline & Campbell Mill Rd 3:45 PM 1316 Brookline Rd
 8:20 AM  334 Campbell Mill Rd  3:46 PM  1414 Brookline Rd
 8:21 AM 101 Campbell Mill Rd  3:48 PM Brookline & Campbell Mill Rd
 8:23 AM Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd  3:52 PM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:24 AM Hurricane Hill Rd & Briggs Rd  3:53 PM  101 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:25 AM 399 Hurricane Hill Rd 3:55 PM  Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:25 AM  357 Hurricane Hill Rd  3:56 PM  Hurricane Hill & Briggs Rd
 8:26 AM 289 Hurricane Hill Rd  3:57 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:27 AM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd  3:57 PM  357 Hurricane Hill Rd
8:27 AM  944 Townsend Rd 3:58 PM 289 Hurricane Hill Rd
8:29 AM Townsend & Briggs Rd 3:59 PM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd
8:30 AM Townsend & Jackson Rd 3:59 PM 944 Townsend Rd
8:31 AM 318 Townsend Rd 4:01 PM Townsend & Briggs Rd
8:32 AM 61 Townsend Rd 4:02 PM Townsend & Jackson Rd
8:33 AM 24 Townsend Rd 4:03 PM 318 Townsend Rd
8:33 AM 8 Townsend Rd 4:04 PM 61 Townsend Rd
8:35 AM 476 Depot Rd 4:05 PM 24 Townsend Rd
8:42 AM 314 Wilton Rd 4:05 PM 8 Townsend Rd
8:48 AM Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd 4:12 PM 314 Wilton Rd
8:51 AM 458 Greenville Rd 4:18 PM Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd
8:55 AM Mason Elementary School 4:22 PM 458 Greenville Rd