Bus Schedule for Mason Elementary School

 

Mason Elementary School Morning & Pickup Routes 2020-2021
Bus 1   Monday & Tuesday Morning Bus 1 Monday & Tuesday Afternoon
 8:14 AM  176 Abbott Hill Rd  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 8:20 AM Starch Mill & Black Brook Rd  3:35 PM  159 Fitchburg Rd
 8:30 AM  Jeds Lane & Valley Rd  3:38 PM  170 Old Turnpike Rd
 8:32 AM  1372 Valley Rd  3:41 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd
 8:39 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:48 PM  1372 Valley Rd
 8:42 AM  170 Old Turnpike Rd  3:50 PM  Jeds Lane & Valley Rd
 8:45 AM 159 Fitchburg Rd  4:10 PM  Starch Mill & Black Brook Rd
 8:50 AM  Mason Elementary School  4:16 PM  176 Abbott Hill Rd
       
Bus 1   Thursday & Friday Morning Bus 1 Thursday & Friday Afternoon
 8:10 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 8:13 AM 206 Abbott Hill Rd  3:38 PM  471 Old Turnpike Rd
 8:29 AM  941 Valley Rd  3:47 PM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd
 8:30 AM  1000 Valley Rd  3:48 PM  1324 Valley Rd
 8:31 AM  1120 Valley Rd  3:49 PM  1120 Valley Rd
 8:32 AM  1324 Valley Rd  3:50 PM  1000 Valley Rd
 8:33 AM Morse Rd & Valley Rd  3:51 PM  941 Valley Rd
 8:42 AM  471 Old Turnpike Rd  4:07 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd
9:50 AM Mason Elementary School 4:10 PM Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing
       
Bus 2  Monday & Tuesday Morning Bus 2 Monday & Tuesday Afternoon
 8:31 AM 334 Campbell Mill Rd  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 8:41 AM Townsend & Briggs Rd  3:41 PM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:45 AM  61 Townsend Rd  3:51 PM  Townsend & Briggs Rd
 8:46 AM  476 Depot Rd  3:55 PM  61 Townsend Rd
 8:50 AM  Mason Elementary School  3:56 PM  476 Depot Rd
       
Bus 2  Thursday & Friday Morning Bus 2 Thursday & Friday Afternoon
 8:18 AM  280 Brookline Rd  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 8:22 AM 1316 Brookline Rd  3:35 PM  280 Brookline Rd
 8:26 AM  101 Campbell Mill Rd  3:39 PM  1316 Brookline Rd
 8:27 AM Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd  3:43 PM  101 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:29 AM 399 Hurricane Hill Rd 3:48 PM  Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:30 AM  357 Hurricane Hill Rd  3:50 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:34 AM Townsend & Jackson Rd  3:51 PM  357 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:37 AM  24 Townsend Rd  3:55 PM  Townsend & Jackson Rd
8:43 AM 314 Wilton Rd 3:58 PM 24 Townsend Rd
8:50 AM Mason Elementary School 4:04 PM 314 Wilton Rd