Bus Schedule for Mason Elementary School

Mason Elementary School Morning Pickup 2016-2017 Updated 8/30/16
Bus 1 Bus 2
 7:53 AM  551 Abbott Hill Rd  8:00 AM  Adams St @ Adams Ave
 8:00 AM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  8:02 AM  Greenville Rd @ Pratt Pond Rd
 8:02 AM  Jones Xing @ Mitchell Hill Rd  8:12 AM  Cascade Rd @ Valley Rd
 8:05 AM  374 Abbott Hill Rd  8:17 AM  59 Brookline Rd
 8:05 AM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  8:20 AM  814 Brookline Rd
 8:09 AM  616 Starch Mill Rd  8:20 AM 901 Brookline Rd
 8:12 AM  Pullman Rd @ Wilton Rd  8:22 AM  35 Firemens Bend
 8:13 AM  923 Wilton Rd  8:23 AM  1414 Brookline Rd
 8:13 AM  Russell Rd @ Wilton Rd  8:26 AM  Campbell Mill Rd @ Lost Valley Rd
 8:14 AM  194 Russell Rd  8:26 AM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:17 AM  Black Brook Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  8:28 AM  Campbell Mill Rd @ Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:18 AM Sand Pit Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  8:30 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:20 AM 165 Old County Rd  8:31 AM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:20 AM  90 Old County Rd  8:35 AM Briggs Rd @ Townsend Rd
 8:21 AM  56 Old County Rd  8:36 AM  499 Townsend Rd
 8:23 AM  280 Brookline Rd  8:37 AM  318 Townsend Rd
 8:29 AM  355 Merriam Hill Rd  8:38 AM  15 Townsend Rd
 8:32 AM  23 Fitchburg Rd  8:43 AM  Valley Rd @ Jackson Rd
 8:33 AM  49 Fitchburg Rd  8:44 AM  886 Valley Rd
 8:36 AM  488 Fitchburg Rd  8:45 AM  1120 Valley Rd
 8:41 AM  Old Turnpike Rd (Rte 124) @ Churchill Rd  8:50 AM  Mason Elementary School
 8:44 AM  225 Marcel Rd
 8:54 AM  Mason Elementary School

 

 

Mason Elementary School Afternoon Dropoff
Bus 1 Bus 2
 3:41 PM  551 Abbott Hill Rd  3:36 PM  Greenville Rd @ Pratt Pond Rd
 3:48 PM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  3:46 PM  Cascade Rd @ Valley Rd
 3:50 PM  Jones Xing @ Mitchell Hill Rd  3:49 PM  15 Townsend Rd
 3:53 PM  374 Abbott Hill Rd  3:51 PM  814 Brookline Rd
 3:53 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  3:52 PM  901 Brookline Rd
 3:57 PM  616 Starch Mill Rd  3:54 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 4:00 PM  Pullman Rd @ Wilton Rd  3:55 PM 1414 Brookline Rd
 4:01 PM  923 Wilton Rd 3:58 PM  Campbell Mill Rd @ Lost Valley Rd
 4:01 PM  Russell Rd @ Wilton Rd  3:59 PM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 4:02 PM  194 Russell Rd  4:00 PM  Campbell Mill Rd @ Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:05 PM  Black Brook Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  4:02 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:06 PM  Sand Pit Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  4:03 PM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:09 PM  90 Old County Rd  4:07 PM  Briggs Rd @ Townsend Rd
 4:09 PM  56 Old County Rd  4:08 PM  499 Townsend Rd
 4:11 PM  280 Brookline Rd  4:09 PM  318 Townsend Rd
 4:17 PM  355 Merriam Hill Rd  4:13 PM  112o Valley Rd
 4:20 PM  23 Fitchburg Rd  4:14 PM  886 Valley Rd
 4:20 PM  49 Fitchburg Rd  4:15 PM  Jackson Rd @ Valley Rd
 4:23 PM 488 Fitchburg Rd
 4:28 PM  Old Turnpike Rd (Rte 124) @ Churchill Rd
 4:31 PM  225 Marcel Rd