Bus Schedule for Mason Elementary School

 

Mason Elementary School Morning Pickup Routes 2019-2020
Bus 1 Bus 2
 8:00 AM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  8:05 AM  59 Brookline Rd
 8:01 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  8:06 AM  280 Brookline Rd
 8:04 AM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  8:09 AM  35 Firemens Bend
 8:07 AM  700 Starch Mill Rd  8:11 AM  1316 Brookline Rd
 8:08 AM  616 Starch Mill Rd  8:12 AM  1414 Brookline Rd
 8:09 AM  194 Russell Rd  8:13 AM  Brookline Rd & Campbell Mill Rd
 8:10 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  8:14 AM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:10 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Sand Pit Rd  8:15 AM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:14 AM  Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd  8:16 AM  101 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:20 AM  56 Old County Rd   8:17 AM  Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:27 AM  Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  8:18 AM  Hurricane Hill Rd & Briggs Rd
 8:28 AM  941 Valley Rd  8:19 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:29 AM  1000 Valley Rd   8:19 AM  289 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:29 AM  Valley Rd & Jeds Lane  8:20 AM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:32 AM  1324 Valley Rd  8:23 AM  Townsend Rd & Briggs Rd
 8:32 AM  1372 Valley Rd  8:24 AM  Townsend Rd & Jackson Rd
 8:33 AM  Valley Rd & Morse Rd  8:25 AM  318 Townsend Rd
 8:36 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  8:26 AM  61 Townsend Rd
 8:38 AM  Turnpike Rd & Churchill Rd  8:27 AM  8 Townsend Rd
 8:39 AM  170 Turnpike Rd  8:27 AM  476 Depot Rd
 8:44 AM  159 Fitchburg Rd  8:29 AM  467 Depot Rd Rd
 8:45 AM  23 Fitchburg Rd  8:34 AM  314 Wilton Rd
 8:45 AM  Fitchburg Rd & Walker Brook Rd  8:39 AM  Batchelder Rd & Pratt Pond Rd
 8:48 AM  355 Merriam Hill Rd  8:45 AM  Mason Elementary School
 8:50 AM  Mason Elementary School    
Mason Elementary School Afternoon Drop off 2019-2020
Bus 1 Bus 2
 3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 3:34 PM  355 Merriam Hill Rd  3:35 PM  467 Depot Rd
 3:37 PM  Fitchburg Rd & Walker Brook Rd  3:36 PM  476 Depot Rd
 3:37 PM   23 Fitchburg Rd  3:37 PM  59 Brookline Rd
 3:38 PM  159 Fitchburg Rd  3:38 PM  280 Brookline Rd
 3:40 PM  Turnpike Rd & Churchill Rd  3:41 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 3:41 PM  170 Turnpike Rd  3:41 PM 35 Firemens Bend
 3:42 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:43 PM  1414 Brookline Rd
 3:47 PM  Valley Rd & Morse Rd  3:44 PM  Brookline Rd & Campbell Mill Rd
 3:47 PM  1372 Valley Rd  3:46 PM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 3:48 PM  1324 Valley Rd  3:47 PM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 3:50 PM  Valley Rd & Jeds Lane  3:48 PM   101 Campbell Mill Rd 
 3:52 PM  1000 Valley Rd   3:48 PM  Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 3:52 PM  941 Valley Rd  3:49 PM  Hurricane Hill Rd & Briggs Rd
 3:53 PM  Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  3:50 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:00 PM  56 Old County Rd  3:51 PM  289 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:03 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Sand Pit Rd  3:51 PM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:04 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  3:55 PM  Townsend Rd & Briggs Rd
 4:05 PM  194 Russell Rd  3:56 PM  Townsend Rd & Jackson Rd
 4:07 PM  Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd  3:57 PM  318 Townsend Rd
 4:10 PM  616 Starch Mill Rd  3:58 PM  61 Townsend Rd
4:11 PM  700 Starch Mill Rd  3:58 PM  8 Townsend Rd
4:14 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  4:04 PM  314 Wilton Rd
4:18 PM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  4:10 PM  Batchelder Rd & Pratt Pond Rd
4:18 PM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing