Bus Schedule for Mason Elementary School

 

Mason Elementary School Morning Pickup Routes 2018-2019
Bus 1 Bus 2
 7:53 AM  551 Abbott Hill Rd  8:09 AM Cascade Rd & Valley Rd
 7:56 AM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  8:10 AM  476 Depot Rd
 7:58 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  8:11 AM  59 Brookline Rd
 8:02 AM 206 Abbott Hill Rd  8:14 AM  280 Brookline Rd
 8:06 AM  616 Starch Mill Rd  8:16 AM  814 Brookline Rd
 8:07 AM 194 Russell Rd  8:18 AM 35 Firemens Bend
 8:09 AM 923 Wilton Rd  8:20 AM  1316 Brookline Rd
 8:10 AM Pullman Rd & Wilton Rd  8:20 AM  1414 Brookline Rd
 8:14 AM  Sand Pit Rd & Starch Mill Rd  8:23 AM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:15 AM  Old County Rd & Starch Mill Rd  8:25 AM 101 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:17 AM 165 Old County Rd  8:26 AM Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:18 AM 56 Old County Rd  8:27 AM  Campbell Mill Rd & Briggs Rd
 8:26 AM Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  8:27 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:28 AM  941 Valley Rd  8:28 AM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:28 AM  1000 Valley Rd  8:29 AM  195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:29 AM  1120 Valley Rd  8:32 AM Briggs Rd &  Townsend Rd
 8:30 AM 1324 Valley Rd  8:34 AM  318 Townsend Rd
 8:31 AM Valley Rd & Morse Rd  8:36 AM 8 Townsend Rd
 8:36 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  8:40 AM  314 Wilton Rd
 8:37 AM Turnpike Rd & Churchill Rd  8:49 AM Pratt Pond Rd & Batchelder Rd
 8:38 AM  170 Turnpike Rd  8:58 AM Mason Elementary School
 8:39 AM  159 Fitchburg Rd
 8:41 AM 23 Fitchburg Rd
 8:45 AM  355 Merriam Hill Rd
 8:49 AM  Mason Elementary School

 

 

Mason Elementary School Afternoon Drop off 2018-2019
Bus 1 Bus 2
 3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 3:35 PM  355 Merriam Hill Rd  3:33 PM  Cascade Rd  & Valley Rd
 3:38 PM  23 Fitchburg Rd  3:35 PM 476 Depot Rd
 3:38 PM   159 Fitchburg Rd  3:36 PM  59 Brookline Rd
 3:40 PM  Churchill Rd & Turnpike Rd  3:37 PM  280 Brookline Rd
 3:44 PM  170 Old Turnpike Rd  3:39 PM  814 Brookline Rd
 3:49 PM 103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:41 PM 35 Firemens Bend
3:50 PM Valley Rd & Morse Rd 3:43PM  1316 Brookline Rd
 3:51 PM 1324 Valley Rd  3:44 PM  1414 Brookline Rd
 3:52 PM 1120 Valley Rd  3:46 PM 675 Campbell Mill Rd
 3:54 PM 1000 Valley Rd  3:48 PM 101 Campbell Mill Rd
 3:55 PM  941 Valley Rd  3:49 PM  Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 3:58 PM  Valley Rd & Jackson Rd 3:50 PM  Campbell Mill Rd & Briggs Rd
 4:06 PM 56 Old County Rd  3:51 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:07 PM  165 Old County Rd  3:52 PM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:09 PM  Sand Pit Rd & Starch Mill Rd  3:52 PM  195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:12 PM 194 Russell Rd  3:55 PM  Briggs Rd & Townsend Rd
 4:13 PM  923 Wilton Rd 3:57 PM  318 Townsend Rd
 4:14 PM Pullman Rd & Wilton Rd 3:58 PM  8 Townsend Rd
 4:15 PM 616 Starch Mill Rd 4:00 PM  314 Wilton Rd
 4:16 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd 4:11 PM Pratt Pond Rd & Batchelder Rd
4:17 PM 551 Abbott Hill Rd
4:18 PM 399 Mitchell Hill Rd
4:20 PM Jones Crossing & Mitchell Hill Rd