Bus Schedule for Mason Elementary School

Mason Elementary School Morning Pickup Routes 2017-2018
Bus 1 Bus 2
 7:53 AM  551 Abbott Hill Rd  8:09 AM Cascade Rd & Valley Rd
 7:56 AM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  8:10 AM  476 Depot Rd
 7:58 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  8:13 AM  59 Brookline Rd
 8:02 AM 206 Abbott Hill Rd  8:14 AM  280 Brookline Rd
 8:07 AM  616 Starch Mill Rd  8:16 AM  814 Brookline Rd
 8:08 AM 194 Russell Rd  8:16 AM 901 Brookline Rd
 8:11 AM 923 Wilton Rd  8:18 AM  35 Firemens Bend
 8:12 AM Pullman Rd & Wilton Rd  8:20 AM  1316 Brookline Rd
 8:16 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  8:21 AM  1414 Brookline Rd
 8:16 AM  Sand Pit Rd & Starch Mill Rd  8:23 AM 675 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:20 AM 165 Old County Rd  8:24 AM 334 Campbell Mill Rd
 8:21 AM 56 Old County Rd  8:26 AM  Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:26 AM Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  8:27 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:29 AM  1120 Valley Rd  8:28 AM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:30 AM  1324 Valley Rd  8:29 AM  101 Hurricane Hill Rd
 8:31 AM  Valley Rd & Morse Rd  8:32 AM Briggs Rd &  Townsend Rd
 8:36 AM 103 Barrett Hill Rd  8:33 AM  499 Townsend Rd
 8:37 AM Turnpike Rd & Churchill Rd  8:34 AM 318 Townsend Rd
 8:39 AM  170 Turnpike Rd  8:36 AM 15 Townsend  Rd
 8:41 AM 159 Fitchburg Rd  8:49 AM Pratt Pond Rd & Batchelder Rd
 8:43 AM  23 Fitchburg Rd  8:58 AM Mason Elementary School
 8:45 AM  355 Merriam Hill Rd
 8:47 AM  75 Merriam Hill Rd
 8:50 AM  Mason Elementary School

 

 

Mason Elementary School Afternoon Dropoff 2017-2018
Bus 1 Bus 2
 3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School
 3:33 PM  75 Merriam Hill Rd  3:33 PM  Cascade Rd  & Valley Rd
 3:35 PM  355 Merriam Hill Rd  3:36 PM  59 Brookline Rd
 3:42 PM  23 Fitchburg Rd  3:37 PM  280 Brookline Rd
 3:44 PM  Churchill Rd & Turnpike Rd  3:40 PM  814 Brookline Rd
 3:46 PM  170 Old Turnpike Rd  3:41 PM  901 Brookline Rd
 3:49 PM 103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:41 PM 35 Firemens Bend
3:55 PM 1120 Valley Rd 3:44 PM  1414 Brookline Rd
 3:58 PM Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  3:46 PM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 4:06 PM 56 Old County Rd  3:47 PM 334 Campbell Mill Rd
 4:07 PM 165 Old County Rd  3:49 PM Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:09 PM  Sand Pit Rd & Starch Mill Rd  3:51 PM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 4:10 PM  Black Brook Rd & Starch Mill Rd 3:55 PM  Briggs Rd & Townsend Rd
 4:10 PM 194 Russell Rd  3:56 PM  499 Townsend Rd
 4:11 PM  923 Wilton Rd  3:57 PM  318 Townsend Rd
 4:13 PM  Pullman Rd & Wilton Rd  3:58 PM 15 Townsend Rd
 4:14 PM 616 Starch Mill Rd  4:11 PM  Pratt Pond Rd & Batchelder Rd
 4:15 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd
 4:16 PM 551 Abbott Hill Rd
 4:18 PM 399 Mitchell Hill Rd
 4:20 PM  Jones Crossing & Mitchell Hill Rd