Bus Schedule for Milford Schools

Milford Schools Morning Pickup Route  2017-2018 
Bus 1 Bus 2
 6:13 AM  23 Fitchburg Rd  6:15 AM  35 Firemens Bend
 6:18 AM  125 Marcel Rd  6:16 AM 1241 Brookline Rd
 6:19 AM  225 Marcel Rd  6:17 AM  1384 Brookline Rd
 6:22 AM  Churchill Rd & Turnpike Rd  6:17 AM Brookline Rd & Withee Brook Rd
 6:22 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  6:18 AM 741 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:27 AM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd  6:18 AM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:29 AM  1120 Valley Rd  6:19 AM Campbell Mill Rd & Lost Valley Rd
 6:30 AM  1019 Valley Rd  6:21 AM 316 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:31 AM 941 Valley Rd  6:22 AM 129 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:31 AM  886 Valley Rd  6:23 AM Hurricane Hill Rd & Campbell Mill Rd
 6:32 AM Jackson Rd & Valley Rd  6:23 AM  Hurricane Hill Rd & Briggs Rd
 6:33 AM  421 Valley Rd  6:24 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:36 AM  114 Brookline Rd  6:25 AM 195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:37 AM  283 Brookline Rd  6:26 AM  69 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:37 AM  329 Brookline Rd  6:27 AM  1235 Townsend Rd
 6:38 AM 474 Brookline Rd  6:30 AM  499 Townsend RD
 6:40 AM  90 Old County Rd  6:30 AM  442 Townsend Rd
 6:41 AM Old County Rd & Starch Mill Rd  6:31 AM 220 Townsend Rd
 6:43 AM  Sand Pit Rd & Starch Mill Rd  6:33 AM  15 Townsend Rd
 6:44 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  6:34 AM  233 Depot Rd
 6:45 AM  Russell Rd & Starch Mill Rd  6:36 AM Cascade Rd & Valley Rd
 6:46 AM  194 Russell Rd  6:37 AM Meeting House Hill Rd & Valley Rd
 6:48 AM Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd  6:39 AM Greenville Rd & Meetinghouse Hill Rd & Wilton Rd
 6:52 AM 206 Abbott Hill Rd  6:41 AM 254 Greenville Rd
 6:56 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  6:44 AM  Pratt Pond Rd & Batchelder Rd
 6:57 AM Mitchell Hill Rd & Mason Rd 7:01 AM  Milford High School
 7:13 AM  Milford High School  7:03 AM  Milford Middle School
 7:14 AM  Milford Middle School
Milford Schools Afternoon Drop off Routes
Bus 1 Bus 2
 2:18 PM  Milford High School  2:18 PM  Milford High School
 2:20 PM  Milford Middle School  2:20 PM Milford Middle School
 2:34 PM Jones Crossing & Mitchell Hill Rd  2:40 PM  Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd
 2:36 PM 91 Mitchell Hill Rd  2:48 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 2:38 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  2:49 PM  1241 Brookline Rd
 2:40 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Wilton Rd  2:50 PM 1384 Brookline Rd
 2:42 PM  669 Starch Mill Rd 2:51 PM  Brookline Rd & Withee Brook Rd
 2:43 PM  Russell Rd & Starch Mill Rd  2:52 PM  741 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:44 PM  Sand Pit Rd & Starch Mill Rd  2:52 PM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:47 PM 90 Old County Rd  2:53 PM  Campbell Mill Rd & Lost Valley Rd
 2:48 PM  474 Brookline Rd  2:54 PM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:49 PM  283 Brookline Rd  2:55 PM 129 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:51 PM 114 Brookline Rd  2:56 PM  Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
  2:53 PM 421 Valley Rd  2:57 PM Briggs Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:55 PM  Jackson Rd & Valley Rd 2:58 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
2:56 PM  958 Valley Rd 2:59 PM  195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:57  PM  1019 Valley Rd  2:59 PM  69 Hurricane Hill Rd
2:58 PM  1120 Valley Rd  3:00 PM  1235 Townsend Rd
 2:59 PM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd  3:03 PM  499 Townsend Rd
 3:03 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:03 PM 442 Townsend Rd
 3:04 PM  Churchill Rd & Turnpike Rd  3:05 PM  220 Townsend Rd
 3:06 PM  225 Marcel Rd  3:06 PM 15 Townsend Rd
 3:07 PM  125 Marcel Rd  3:07 PM 233 Depot Rd Rd
 3:16 PM  23 Fitchburg Rd  3:09 PM Cascade Rd & Valley Rd
 3:10 PM  Meeting House Hill Rd & Valley Rd
 3:12 PM Greenville Rd & Meeting House Hill Rd & Wilton Rd
 3:14 PM 254 Greenville Rd
 3:17 PM  Batchelder Rd & Pratt Pondf Rd