Bus Schedule for Milford Schools

  • Milford Schools Bus #1 Route  2020-2021 
Bus 1 Bus 1
 6:21 AM  125 Marcel Rd  2:18 PM  Milford High School
 6:22 AM  225 Marcel Rd  2:20 PM  Milford Middle School
 6:24 AM  Churchill & Turnpike Rd  2:35 PM  551 Abbott Hill Rd
 6:25 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  2:38 PM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd
 6:29 AM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd  2:38 PM  Jones Crossing & Mitchell Hill Rd
 6:31 AM  1120 Valley Rd  2:43 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd
 6:32 AM  1019 Valley Rd  2:44 PM  Wilton & Starch Mill Rd
 6:33 AM  941 Valley Rd  2:47 PM 669 Starch Mill Rd
 6:34 AM  Jackson & Valley Rd  2:49 PM Starch Mill & Black Brook Rd
 6:35 AM  421 Valley Rd  2:50 PM  Starch Mill & Sand Pit Rd
 6:38 AM  40 Brookline Rd  2:51 PM  Starch Mill & Old County Rd
 6:39 AM  283 Brookline Rd  2:55 PM  474 Brookline Rd
 6:40 AM  474 Brookline Rd  2:56 PM  283 Brookline Rd
 6:42 AM  Starch Mill & Old County Rd  2:58 PM  40 Brookline Rd
 6:45 AM  Starch Mill & Sand Pit Rd  3:01 PM 421 Valley Rd
 6:45 AM  Starch Mill & Black Brook  Rd  3:02 PM  Jackson & Valley Rd
 6:46 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Russell Rd  3:04 PM  941 Valley Rd
 6:49 AM  Wilton & Pullman Rd  3:05 PM  1019 Valley Rd
 6:49 AM  Wilton & Starch Mill Rd  3:06 PM  1120 Valley Rd
 6:50 AM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  3:07 PM Morse & Valley Rd
 6:54 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  3:12 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd
 6:55 AM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  3:13 PM  Churchill & Turnpike Rd
 6:57 AM  551 Abbott Hill Rd 3:16 PM 225 Marcel Rd
7:09 AM  Milford High School 3:17 PM 125 Marcel Rd
7:11 AM  Milford Middle School 3:25 PM Mason Elementary School
Milford Schools Bus #2 Routes 2020-2021
Bus 2 Bus 2
 6:21 AM  814 Brookline Rd  2:18 PM  Milford High School
 6:22 AM  35 Firemens Bend  2:20 PM  Milford Middle School
 6:23 AM  1241 Brookline Rd  2:36 PM  Wilton & Pullman Rd
 6:25 AM  334 Campbell Mill Rd  2:42 PM  814 Brookline Rd
 6:27 AM  Campbell Mill & Lost Valley Rd  2:43 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 6:28 AM  316 Campbell Mill Rd  2:44 PM  1241 Brookline Rd
 6:29 AM  129 Campbell Mill Rd 2:46 PM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:30 AM  Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd  2:48 PM  Campbell Mill & Lost   Valley Rd
 6:31 AM Hurricane Hill & Briggs Rd  2:49 PM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:32 AM 399 Hurricane Hill Rd  2:50 PM  129 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:32 AM  295 Hurricane Hill Rd  2:51 PM  Campbell Mill  &     Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:33 AM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd  2:52 PM  Hurricane Hill  & Briggs Rd
 6:37 AM  499 Townsend Rd  2:53 PM  295 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:38 AM  442 Townsend Rd  2:54 PM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:38 AM  318 Townsend Rd  2:58 PM  499 Townsend Rd
6:39 AM  24 Townsend Rd  2:58 PM  442 Townsend Rd
 6:39 AM  15 Townsend Rd  2:59 PM  318 Townsend Rd
6:40 AM  Townsend & Brookline Rd  3:00 PM  24 Townsend Rd
 6:41 AM  233 Depot Rd  3:00 PM  15 Townsend Rd
 6:43 AM  Valley & Cascade Rd  3:01 PM  Townsend & Brookline Rd
 6:44 AM  Valley & Meetinghouse Hill  Rd  3:02 PM  233 Depot Rd
 6:47 AM  254 Greenville Rd  3:04 PM  Valley & Cascade Rd
 6:51 AM  Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd  3:05 PM Valley & Meetinghouse Hill Rd
 7:11 AM  Milford High School  3:08 PM  254 Greenville Rd
 7:13 AM  Milford Middle School  3:12 PM  Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd
3:25 PM Mason Elementary School