Bus Schedule for Milford Schools

  • Milford Schools Bus #1 Route  2021-2022 
Bus 1 Bus 1
 6:22 AM  225 Marcel Rd  2:32 PM 551 Abbott Hill Rd
 6:24 AM  170 Old Turnpike Rd  2:34 PM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing
 6:25 AM  Churchill & Turnpike Rd  2:38 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd
 6:26 AM  488 Fitchburg Rd  2:44 PM  Starch Mill & Black Brook Rd
 6:30 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  2:44 PM  Starch Mill & Sand Pit Rd
 6:35 AM  Morse & Valley Rd  2:46 PM  700 Starch Mill Rd
 6:37 AM  1120 Valley Rd  2:47 PM  474 Brookline Rd
 6:38 AM  984 Valley Rd  2:53 PM 283 Brookline Rd
 6:39 AM  941 Valley Rd  2:53 PM 280 Brookline Rd
 6:40 AM  Jackson &Valley Rd  2:54 PM  421 Valley Rd
 6:41 AM  421 Valley Rd  2:56 PM  Valley & Jackson Rd
 6:46 AM  280 Brookline Rd  2:57 PM  941 Valley Rd
 6:46 AM  283 Brookline Rd  2:58 PM  984 Valley Rd
 6:52 AM 474 Brookline Rd  2:59 PM 1120 Valley Rd
 6:53 AM 700 Starch Mill  3:00 PM Morse & Valley Rd
 6:55 AM  Starch Mill & Sand Pit  Rd  3:05 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd
 6:55 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  3:09 PM  488 Fitchburg Rd
 6:57 AM  Wilton & Pullman Rd  3:10 PM Churchill & Turnpike Rd
 7:00 AM  206 Abbott Hill  Rd  3:11 PM  170 Old Turnpike Rd
 7:04 AM Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  3:13 PM 225 Marcel Rd
 7:06 AM 551 Abbott Hill Rd
Milford Schools Bus #2 Routes 2021-2022
Bus 2 Bus 2
 6:18 AM  814 Brookline Rd  2:39 PM  Wilton & Pullman Rd
 6:19 AM  35 Firemens Bend  2:45 PM  814 Brookline Rd
 6:20 AM  1241 Brookline Rd  2:46 PM 35 Firemens Bend
 6:20 AM  1414 Brookline Rd  2:47 PM  1241 Brookline Rd
 6:24 AM  334 Campbell Mill Rd  2:48 PM  1414 Brookline Rd
 6:24 AM  Campbell Mill & Lost Valley Rd  2:54 PM  334 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:24 AM  316 Campbell Mill Rd 2:55 PM Campbell Mill & Lost Valley Rd
 6:25 AM   129Campbell Mill Rd  2:55 PM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:26 AM Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd  2:56 PM  129 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:27 AM Hurricane Hill & Briggs Rd  2:57 PM  Campbell Mill & Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:28 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd  2:58 PM  Hurricane Hill  & Briggs Rd
 6:28 AM 295 Hurricane Hill Rd  2:59 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:29 AM   231 Hurricane Hill Rd  2:59 PM  295 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:33 AM  499 Townsend Rd  3:00 PM 231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:34 AM  318 Townsend Rd  3:04 PM  499 Townsend Rd
6:34 AM  1261 Townsend Rd 3:05 PM  318 Townsend Rd
 6:35 AM  24 Townsend Rd  3:05 PM 1261 Townsend Rd
6:35 AM  15 Townsend Rd  3:06 PM  24 Townsend Rd
 6:36 AM  8 Townsend Rd  3:06 PM  15 Townsend Rd
 6:37 AM  233 Depot Rd  3:07 PM  8 Townsend Rd
 6:38 AM  Valley & Cascade  Rd  3:08 PM  233 Depot Rd
 6:39 AM  Valley & Meetinghouse Hill Rd  3:09 PM  Valley & Cascade Rd
 6:42 AM  254 Greenville Rd  3:10 PM Valley & Meetinghouse Hill Rd
 6:46 AM Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd  3:13 PM  254 Greenville Rd
 3:17 PM  Batchelder & Pratt Pond Rd