Bus Schedule for Milford Schools

  • Milford Schools Morning Pickup Route  2018-2019 
Bus 1 Bus 2
 6:17 AM  23 Fitchburg Rd  6:21 AM  814 Brookline Rd
 6:21 AM  125 Marcel Rd  6:22 AM  35 Firemens Bend
 6:22 AM  225 Marcel Rd  6:23 AM  1241 Brookline Rd
 6:24 AM  Turnpike Rd & Churchill Rd  6:26 AM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:25 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  6:27 AM  Campbell Mill Rd & Lost Valley   Rd
 6:29 AM  Valley Rd & Morse Rd  6:28 AM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:31 AM  1120 Valley Rd  6:29 AM  129 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:32 AM  1019 Valley Rd  6:30 AM  Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane   Hill Rd
 6:32 AM  958 Valley Rd  6:31 AM  Hurricane Hill Rd & Briggs Rd
 6:33 AM  941 Valley Rd  6:32 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:34 AM  Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  6:32 AM  295 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:35 AM  421 Valley Rd  6:33 PM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:38 AM  40 Brookline Rd  6:37 AM  499 Townsend Rd
 6:39 AM  283 Brookline Rd  6:38 AM  442 Townsend Rd
 6:40 AM  474 Brookline Rd  6:39 AM  15 Townsend Rd & Brookline Rd
 6:43 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Old  County Rd  6:41 AM  233 Depot Rd
 6:45 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Sand   Pit Rd  6:43 AM  Valley Rd & Cascade Rd
 6:45 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Black   Brook Rd  6:44 AM  Valley Rd & Meetinghouse Rd
 6:46 AM  Starch Mill Rd &   Russell Rd  6:47 AM  254 Greenville Rd
 6:49 AM  Wilton Rd & Pullman   Rd  6:51 AM  Batchelder Rd & Pratt Pond Rd
 6:49 AM  Starch Mill Rd &   Wilton Rd  7:11 AM  Milford High School
 6:50 AM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  7:13 AM  Milford Middle School
 6:54 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd &   Jones Crossing
6:55 AM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd
6:57 AM  551 Abbott Hill Rd
7:09 AM  Milford High School
7:11 AM  Milford Middle School
Milford Schools Afternoon Drop off Routes
Bus 1 Bus 2
 2:18 PM  Milford High School  2:18 PM  Milford High School
 2:20 PM  Milford Middle School  2:20 PM  Milford Middle School
 2:35 PM  551 Abbott Hill Rd  2:36 PM  Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd
 2:38 PM  399 Mitchell Hill Rd  2:42 PM  814 Brookline Rd
 2:38 PM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones   Crossing  2:43 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 2:43 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  2:44 PM  1241 Brookline Rd
 2:44 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Wilton Rd 2:47 PM  675 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:47 PM  669 Starch Mill Rd  2:48 PM  Campbell Mill Rd & Lost   Valley Rd
 2:48 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Russell Rd  2:49 PM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:49 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Black   Brook Rd  2:50 PM  129 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:50 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Sand Pit   Rd  2:51 PM  Campbell Mill Rd &     Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:51 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Old   County Rd  2:52 PM  Hurricane Hill Rd & Briggs Rd
 2:55 PM  474 Brookline Rd  2:53 PM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
  2:56 PM  283 Brookline Rd  2:53 PM 295 Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:58 PM  40 Brookline Rd  2:54 PM  231 Hurricane Hill Rd
3:01 PM  421 Valley Rd  2:58 PM  499 Townsend Rd
 3:02  PM  Valley Rd & Jackson Rd  2:58 PM  442 Townsend Rd
3:04 PM  941 Valley Rd  3:00 PM  15 Townsend Rd
 3:04 PM  958 Valley Rd  3:01 PM  Townsend Rd & Brookline Rd
 3:05 PM  1019 Valley Rd  3:02 PM  233 Depot Rd
 3:06 PM  1120 Valley Rd  3:04 PM  Valley Rd & Cascade Rd
 3:07 PM  Valley Rd & Morse Rd  3:05 PM  Valley Rd & Meetinghouse Rd
 3:12 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:08 PM 254 Greenville Rd
 3:13 PM  Turnpike Rd & Churchill   Rd  3:12 PM  Batchelder Rd & Pratt Pond Rd
 3:16 PM  225 Marcel Rd  3:25 PM  Mason Elementary
 3:17 PM  125 Marcel Rd
 3:21 PM  23 Fitchburg Rd
 3:25 PM  Mason Elementary