Bus Schedule for Milford Schools

Milford Schools Morning Pickup 2016-2017 Updated 8/30/2016
Bus 1 Bus 2
 6:11 AM  125 Marcel Rd  6:08 AM  Adams Ave @ Adams Hill Rd
 6:11 AM  225 Marcel Rd  6:10 AM Pratt Pond Rd @ Starch Mill Rd
 6:14 AM  Churchill Rd @ Turnpike Rd  6:12 AM  Pratt Pond Rd @ Batchelder Rd
 6:15 AM  49 Fitchburg Rd  6:16 AM  254 Greenville Rd
 6:16 AM  23 Fitchburg Rd  6:18 AM  Merriam Hill Rd @ Old Ashby Rd
 6:16 AM  Fitchburg Rd @ Walker Brook Rd  6:19 AM  Meeting House Hill Rd @ Valley Rd
 6:19 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  6:21 AM  233 Depot Rd
 6:24 AM  Morse Rd @ Valley Rd  6:23 AM  15 Townsend Rd
 6:26 AM  1120 Valley Rd  6:24 AM  122 Townsend Rd
 6:26 AM  1019 Valley Rd  6:25 AM  220 Townsend Rd
 6:27 AM  941 Valley Rd  6:26 AM  442 Townsend Rd
 6:29 AM  Jackson Rd @ Valley Rd  6:27 AM  499 Townsend Rd
 6:31 AM  421 Valley Rd  6:30 AM 1235 Townsend Rd
 6:35 AM  114 Brookline Rd  6:30 AM  69 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:36 AM  283 Brookline Rd  6:31 AM  195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:37 AM  474 Brookline Rd  6:33 AM  Hurricane Hill Rd @ Briggs Hill Rd
 6:39 AM  90 Old County Rd  6:34 AM  Hurricane Hill Rd @ Campbell Mill Rd
 6:41 AM  Old County Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  6:35 AM 129 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:43 AM  Sand Pit Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  6:36 AM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:44 AM  Russell Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  6:38 AM  741 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:45 AM  669 Starch Mill Rd  6:39 AM Withee Brook Rd @ Brookline Rd
 6:48 AM  Starch Mill Rd @ Wilton Rd  6:40 AM  1241 Brookline Rd
 6:49 AM 206 Abbott Hill Rd  6:42 AM  35 Firemens Bend
 6:50 AM  374 Abbott Hill Rd  6:48 AM  194 Russell Rd
 6:51 AM  91 Mitchell Hill Rd  6:50 AM  932 Wilton Rd
 6:53 AM  Jones Xing @ Mitchell Hill Rd  6:52 AM  Wilton Rd @ Pulllman Rd
 7:10 AM  Milford High School  7:10 AM  Milford High School
 7:13 AM  Milford Middle School  7:13 AM  Milford Middle School
Milford Schools Afternoon Dropoff
Bus 1 Bus 2
 2:38 PM  Jones Xing @ Mitchell Hill Rd  2:38 PM  Batchelder Rd @ Pratt Pond Rd
 2:39 PM  91 Mitchell Hill Rd  2:43 PM  Adams Ave @ Adams Hill Rd
 2:39 PM  374 Abbott Hill Rd  2:48 PM  254 Greenville Rd
 2:40 PM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  2:52 PM  Meeting House Hill Rd @ Valley Rd
 2:40 PM  Pratt Pond Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  2:56 PM  233 Depot Rd
 2:41 PM  Starch Mill Rd @ Wilton Rd  3:02 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 2:46 PM  669 Starch Mill Rd  3:04 PM  1241 Brookline Rd
 2:48 PM  194 Russell Rd  3:05 PM  Brookline Rd @ Withee Brook Rd
 2:50 PM  Pullman Rd @ Wilton Rd  3:06 PM  741 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:53 PM  Sand Pit Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  3:07 PM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:55 PM  Old Coiunty Rd @ Starch Mill Rd  3:08 PM  129 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:56 PM  90 Old County Rd  3:09 PM  Campbell Mill Rd @ Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:58 PM  421 Valley Rd  3:10 PM  Briggs Rd @ Hurricane Hill Rd
  3:02 PM  Jackson Rd @ Valley Rd  3:12 PM  195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 3:05 PM  941 Valley Rd  3:13 PM  69 Hurricane Hill Rd
 3:06 PM  1019 Valley Rd  3:14 PM  1235 Townsend Rd
 3:07 PM  1120 Valley Rd  3:15 PM  499 Townsend Rd
 3:08 PM  Morse Rd @ Valley Rd  3:16 PM  442 Townsend Rd
 3:15 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:18 PM  220 Townsend Rd
 3:16 PM  Churchill Rd @ Turnpike Rd  3:18 PM  122 Townsend Rd
 3:19 PM  225 Marcel Rd  3:19 PM  15 Townsend Rd
 3:20 PM  125 Marcel Rd  3:22 PM  114 Brookline Rd
 3:25 PM  49 Fitchburg Rd  3:23 PM  283 Brookline Rd
 3:25 PM  23 Fitchburg Rd  3:24 PM  484 Brookline Rd
 3:26 PM Fitchburg Rd @ Walker Brook Rd  3:26 PM  538 Brookline Rd
 3:30 PM Mason Elementary School  3:30 PM  Mason Elementary School