Bus Schedule for Milford Schools

  • Milford Schools Morning Pickup Route  2018-2019 
Bus 1 Bus 2
 6:13 AM  23 Fitchburg Rd  6:15 AM  35 Firemens Bend
 6:18 AM  125 Marcel Rd  6:16 AM 1241 Brookline Rd
 6:19 AM  225 Marcel Rd  6:17 AM  1384 Brookline Rd
 6:22 AM  Churchill Rd & Turnpike Rd  6:18 AM 741 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:23 AM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  6:20 AM Campbell Mill Rd & Lost Valley Rd
 6:27 AM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd  6:21 AM 316 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:29 AM  1120 Valley Rd  6:21 AM 129 Campbell Mill Rd
 6:30 AM  1019 Valley Rd  6:23 AM Hurricane Hill Rd & Campbell Mill Rd
 6:31 AM 958 Valley Rd  6:23 AM Hurricane Hill Rd & Briggs Rd
 6:32 AM  Jackson Rd & Valley Rd  6:24 AM  399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:33 AM 421 Valley Rd  6:25 AM  235 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:37 AM  238 Brookline Rd  6:25 PM  195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:41 AM  474 Brookline Rd  6:26 AM 69 Hurricane Hill Rd
 6:42 AM  56 Old County Rd  6:30 AM  499 Townsend Rd
 6:43 AM  Starch Mill Rd & Sand Pit Rd  6:30 AM  442 Townsend Rd
 6:46 AM Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  6:33 AM  15 Townsend RD
 6:47AM  Starch Mill Rd & Russell Rd  6:34AM  233 Depot Rd
 6:49 AM Wilton Rd & Pullman Rd  6:36 AM Cascade Rd & Valley Rd
 6:51 AM  Wilton Rd & Starch Mill Rd  6:37 AM  Meeting House Hill Rd & Valley Rd
 6:52 AM  206 Abbott Hill Rd  6:39 AM  Greenville Rd & Meetinghouse Hill Rd & Wilton Rd
 6:56 AM  Mitchell Hill Rd & Jones Crossing  6:41 AM  254 Greenville Rd
 7:10 AM Milford High School  6:44 AM Pratt Pond Rd & Batchelder Rd
 7:12 AM Milford Middle School  7:01 AM Milford High School
 7:03 AM Milford Middle School
Milford Schools Afternoon Drop off Routes
Bus 1 Bus 2
 2:18 PM  Milford High School  2:18 PM  Milford High School
 2:20 PM  Milford Middle School  2:20 PM Milford Middle School
 2:34 PM Jones Crossing & Mitchell Hill Rd  2:43 PM  35 Firemens Bend
 2:38 PM 206 Abbott Hill Rd  2:46 PM  1214 Brookline Rd
 2:40 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Wilton Rd  2:47 PM  1348 Brookline Rd
 2:42 PM  669 Starch Mill Rd  2:49 PM 741 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:43 PM  Russell Rd & Starch Mill Rd 2:51 PM Campbell Mill Rd & Lost Valley Rd
 2:44 PM  Starch Mill Rd & Black Brook Rd  2:53 PM  316 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:44 PM  Sand Pit Rd & Starch Mill Rd  2:54 PM  129 Campbell Mill Rd
 2:47 PM  56 Old County Rd  2:53 PM  Campbell Mill Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:48 PM  538 Brookline Rd  2:56 PM  Briggs Rd & Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:48 PM  474 Brookline Rd  2:57 PM 399 Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:49 PM  283 Brookline Rd  2:58 PM  235 Hurricane Hill Rd
  2:53 PM  421 Valley Rd  2:59 PM 195 Hurricane Hill Rd
 2:55 PM Jackson Rd & Valley Rd 2:59 PM  69 Hurricane Hill Rd
2:56 PM  958 Valley Rd 3:03 PM  499 Townsend Rd
 2:57  PM  1019 Valley Rd  3:03 PM  442 Townsend Rd
2:58 PM  1120 Valley Rd  3:06 PM  15 Townsend Rd
 2:59 PM  Morse Rd & Valley Rd  3:07 PM  233 Depot Rd
 3:03 PM  103 Barrett Hill Rd  3:09 PM  Cascade Rd & Valley Rd
 3:04 PM  Churchill Rd & Turnpike Rd  3:10 PM  Meetinghouse Hill Rd & Valley Rd
 3:06 PM  225 Marcel Rd  3:12 PM  Greenville Rd & Meetinghouse Hill Rd
 3:07 PM  125 Marcel Rd  3:13 PM 254 Greenville Rd
 3:16 PM  23 Fitchburg Rd  3:17 PM Batchelder Rd & Pratt Pond Rd
 3:25 PM  355 Merriam Hill Rd